File3

.
europe plusd-4d-3d-2d-1latlong
Albania1.731.771.771.8041.153320.1683
Algeria1.421.421.411.4028.03391.6596
Andorra1.081.081.081.0842.50631.5218
Austria1.091.081.081.0847.516214.5501
Belarus1.081.071.071.0753.709827.9534
Belgium3.363.393.413.4450.83334.46994
Bosnia and Herz1.941.941.891.9043.915917.6791
Bulgaria1.791.791.801.7642.733925.4858
Cabo Verde1.331.341.361.3416.5388-23.0418
Croatia1.171.171.171.1645.115.2
Cyprus1.291.301.321.3335.126433.4299
Czechia1.401.411.411.4249.817515.473
Denmark1.051.051.051.0656.26399.5018
Egypt2.252.182.112.0426.820630.8025
Estonia1.031.041.041.0458.595325.0136
Finland1.021.021.031.0361.924125.7482
France2.552.562.562.5646.22762.2137
Germany1.051.051.051.0551.165710.4515
Greece3.113.193.243.3039.074221.8243
Holy See1.001.001.001.0041.902912.4534
Hungary1.171.171.161.1647.162519.5033
Iceland1.031.031.041.0464.9631-19.0208
Ireland1.041.041.041.0553.1424-7.6921
Israel1.611.591.581.5531.046134.8516
Italy1.061.061.061.0641.871912.5674
Kosovo1.771.771.761.7642.602620.903
Latvia1.141.151.151.1556.879624.6032
Lebanon2.552.652.692.7233.854735.8623
Liechtenstein1.021.021.041.0447.149.55
Lithuania1.211.221.231.2455.169423.8813
Luxembourg1.271.291.301.2349.81536.1296
Malta1.231.261.281.3035.937514.3754
Moldova1.391.381.381.3847.411628.3699
Monaco1.101.101.101.1143.73337.4167
Montenegro3.012.432.222.2542.708719.3744
Morocco1.361.371.361.3631.7917-7.0926
Netherlands0.000.000.000.0052.13265.2913
North Macedonia1.571.551.531.5241.608621.7453
Norway1.031.031.031.0460.4728.4689
Poland1.291.301.301.3151.919419.1451
Portugal1.351.351.341.3439.3999-8.2245
Romania1.801.821.841.8645.943224.9668
San Marino1.001.001.001.0043.942412.4578
Serbia0.000.000.000.0044.016521.0059
Slovakia1.341.321.331.3348.66919.699
Slovenia1.131.131.131.1246.151214.9955
Spain1.731.731.731.7940.4637-3.74922
Sweden0.000.000.000.0060.128218.6435
Switzerland1.071.071.071.0746.81828.2275
Syria3.013.112.992.9934.802138.9968
Tunisia1.241.231.241.2433.88699.5375
Turkey1.051.051.051.0538.963735.2433
Ukraine1.741.751.771.7848.379431.1656
United Kingdom0.000.000.000.0055.3781-3.436
 
Brazil1.281.281.281.27-14.235-51.9253
Cabo Verde1.331.341.361.3416.5388-23.0418
Canada1.061.061.061.0664.2823-135
Egypt2.252.182.112.0426.820630.8025
Israel1.611.591.581.5531.046134.8516
Lebanon2.552.652.692.7233.854735.8623
Morocco1.361.371.361.3631.7917-7.0926
Russia1.291.291.291.2961.524105.319
Syria3.013.112.992.9934.802138.9968
Tunisia1.241.231.241.2433.88699.5375
Turkey1.051.051.051.0538.963735.2433
Ukraine1.741.751.771.7848.379431.1656
US3.073.053.073.0140-100
worldwided-4d-3d-2d-1latlong
0.000.000.000.0000
Afghanistan1.391.391.391.3833.939167.71
Angola2.512.412.482.57-11.202717.8739
Antigua and Bar1.311.311.311.1917.0608-61.7964
Argentina2.242.232.232.22-38.4161-63.6167
Armenia1.301.291.291.2840.069145.0382
Azerbaijan1.211.201.181.1640.143147.5769
Bahamas6.156.436.977.3125.0259-78.0359
Bahrain1.081.071.071.0726.027550.55
Bangladesh1.741.741.741.7323.68590.3563
Barbados1.071.171.281.2813.1939-59.5432
Belize1.531.801.831.8317.1899-88.4976
Benin1.711.711.711.719.30772.3158
Bhutan1.131.151.151.1427.514290.4336
Bolivia3.133.163.193.21-16.2902-63.5887
Botswana12.7312.7312.7312.73-22.328524.6849
Brazil1.281.281.281.27-14.235-51.9253
Brunei1.001.001.001.004.5353114.728
Burkina Faso1.131.171.151.1612.2383-1.5616
Burma1.171.171.161.1621.916295.956
Burundi1.271.301.301.30-3.373129.9189
Cambodia1.461.221.221.2211.55104.917
Cameroon1.101.101.101.103.84811.5021
Canada1.061.061.061.0664.2823-135
Central African2.832.792.792.796.611120.9394
Chad1.061.061.061.0615.454218.7322
Chile1.051.051.051.05-35.6751-71.543
Colombia1.851.841.841.824.5709-74.2973
Comoros1.121.151.151.15-11.645543.3333
Congo (Brazzavi3.793.793.792.20-0.22815.8277
Congo (Kinshasa1.301.261.221.20-4.038321.7587
Costa Rica4.013.984.104.109.7489-83.7534
Cuba1.071.081.081.0921.5218-77.7812
Diamond Princes1.071.071.071.0700
Djibouti1.011.011.021.0311.825142.5903
Dominica1.001.001.001.0015.415-61.371
Dominican Repub1.881.871.861.8518.7357-70.1627
Ecuador2.212.222.221.37-1.8312-78.1834
El Salvador1.941.951.971.9713.7942-88.8965
Equatorial Guin2.172.172.172.171.650810.2679
Eritrea1.241.241.241.2515.179439.7823
Eswatini2.152.192.252.23-26.522531.4659
Ethiopia2.482.462.422.399.14540.4897
Fiji1.441.441.441.44-17.7134178.065
Gabon1.481.431.431.40-0.803711.6094
Gambia7.197.197.197.1913.4432-15.3101
Georgia1.221.221.211.2142.315443.3569
Ghana1.101.101.101.107.9465-1.0232
Grenada1.041.041.041.0412.1165-61.679
Guatemala1.301.291.281.2615.7835-90.2308
Guinea1.121.121.121.129.9456-9.6966
Guinea-Bissau2.432.432.432.4311.8037-15.1804
Guyana2.122.222.452.454.86042-58.9302
Haiti1.581.591.591.5218.9712-72.2852
Honduras7.327.267.227.2415.2-86.2419
India1.521.501.491.4820.593778.9629
Indonesia1.571.541.541.54-0.7893113.921
Iran1.091.091.091.0932.427953.688
Iraq1.371.371.351.3533.223243.6793
Jamaica1.201.171.191.2018.1096-77.2975
Japan1.421.451.481.4836.2048138.253
Jordan1.091.091.091.0731.2436.51
Kazakhstan1.471.471.471.4348.019666.9237
Kenya2.492.492.562.54-0.023637.9062
Korea South1.061.061.061.0635.9078127.767
Kuwait1.151.141.141.1429.311747.4818
Kyrgyzstan1.381.321.291.2841.204474.7661
Laos1.051.051.051.0519.8563102.495
Lesotho4.104.024.044.04-29.6128.2336
Liberia1.661.661.681.636.42805-9.4295
Libya5.745.836.036.3526.335117.2283
Madagascar1.381.381.351.31-18.766946.8691
Malawi2.112.122.142.13-13.254334.3015
Malaysia1.021.021.021.024.21048101.976
Maldives1.451.501.571.603.202873.2207
Mali1.241.241.241.2417.5707-3.99617
Mauritania1.241.221.211.2021.0079-10.9408
Mauritius1.011.011.011.00-20.348457.5522
Mexico1.161.151.141.1223.6345-102.553
Mongolia1.271.271.271.2746.8625103.847
Mozambique2.892.942.962.90-18.665735.5296
MS Zaandam0.000.000.000.0000
Namibia12.7712.9412.2112.80-22.957618.4904
Nepal1.371.381.391.3828.166784.25
New Zealand1.011.021.021.01-40.9006174.886
Nicaragua1.431.431.431.4312.8654-85.2072
Niger1.041.041.041.0517.60788.08167
Nigeria2.162.122.122.099.0828.6753
Oman1.281.281.281.2821.512655.9233
Pakistan1.101.101.101.1030.375369.3451
Panama1.631.621.611.598.538-80.7821
Papua New Guine6.362.623.183.21-6.31499143.956
Paraguay1.491.441.411.33-23.4425-58.4438
Peru1.371.351.391.39-9.19-75.0152
Philippines1.401.471.541.5812.8797121.774
Qatar1.031.031.031.0325.354851.1839
Russia1.291.291.291.2961.524105.319
Rwanda1.821.821.801.79-1.940329.8739
Saint Kitts and1.061.061.061.0617.3578-62.783
Saint Lucia1.141.141.141.1413.9094-60.9789
Saint Vincent a1.231.231.221.2212.9843-61.2872
Sao Tome and Pr1.101.101.091.090.18646.6131
Saudi Arabia1.161.161.151.1423.885945.0792
Senegal1.481.481.481.4714.4974-14.4524
Seychelles2.922.922.921.01-4.679655.492
Sierra Leone1.291.291.291.308.46056-11.7799
Singapore1.121.121.131.121.2833103.833
Somalia2.002.001.961.965.1521546.1996
South Africa1.491.451.451.42-30.559522.9375
South Sudan1.941.962.032.036.87731.307
Sri Lanka1.171.151.121.127.8730580.7718
Sudan1.781.791.791.7912.862830.2176
Suriname1.501.491.531.523.9193-56.0278
Taiwan*1.051.061.061.0623.7121
Tajikistan1.191.191.181.1838.86171.2761
Tanzania2.672.672.672.67-6.3690334.8888
Thailand1.041.041.041.0415.87100.993
Timor-Leste1.001.001.001.00-8.87422125.728
Togo1.441.451.431.448.61950.8248
Trinidad and To1.221.251.321.2910.6918-61.2225
Uganda1.121.121.131.111.3733332.2903
United Arab Emi1.121.111.111.1123.424153.8478
Uruguay1.241.241.241.23-32.5228-55.7658
US3.073.053.073.0140-100
Uzbekistan1.651.611.591.5441.377564.5853
Venezuela1.771.731.761.776.4238-66.5897
Vietnam1.491.571.651.7214.0583108.277
West Bank and G2.322.272.272.3131.952235.2332
Western Sahara1.131.131.131.1324.2155-12.8858
Yemen1.431.431.441.4315.552748.5164
Zambia1.531.471.371.36-13.133927.8493
Zimbabwe3.093.553.793.78-19.015429.1549

 
  ^ go top  

  27, 48 Wednesday, 05. August 2020 03:49