File3

.
europe plusd-4d-3d-2d-1latlong
Albania1.221.221.221.2241.153320.1683
Algeria1.721.701.611.6628.03391.6596
Andorra1.091.091.091.0742.50631.5218
Austria1.051.051.051.0547.516214.5501
Belarus2.662.592.542.5653.709827.9534
Belgium3.133.143.133.1450.83334
Bosnia and Herz1.381.351.341.3343.915917.6791
Bulgaria2.922.822.732.6742.733925.4858
Cabo Verde3.782.592.432.5016.5388-23.0418
Croatia1.071.061.061.0545.115.2
Cyprus1.621.531.551.5535.126433.4299
Czechia1.411.421.421.4049.817515.473
Denmark1.091.091.091.0956.26399.5018
Egypt3.453.413.433.512630
Estonia1.161.151.151.1458.595325.0136
Finland1.301.301.311.236426
France2.432.432.412.3946.22762.2137
Germany1.081.081.071.07519
Greece1.971.971.971.9739.074221.8243
Holy See6.006.006.006.0041.902912.4534
Hungary2.021.951.931.9147.162519.5033
Iceland1.001.001.001.0064.9631-19.0208
Ireland1.091.091.091.1053.1424-7.6921
Israel1.181.171.161.153135
Italy1.431.421.401.394312
Kosovo1.261.271.281.2742.602620.903
Latvia1.421.441.441.4456.879624.6032
Lebanon1.601.611.581.5933.854735.8623
Liechtenstein1.471.471.471.4747.149.55
Lithuania1.391.371.371.3855.169423.8813
Luxembourg1.031.031.031.0349.81536.1296
Malta1.271.271.271.2535.937514.3754
Moldova1.961.961.841.8147.411628.3699
Monaco1.031.041.041.0443.73337.4167
Montenegro1.001.001.001.0042.519.3
Morocco1.631.551.541.5431.7917-7.0926
Netherlands0.000.000.000.0052.13265.2913
North Macedonia1.301.301.311.3141.608621.7453
Norway1.051.051.051.0560.4728.4689
Poland2.252.222.212.2251.919419.1451
Portugal3.813.791.671.6539.3999-8.2245
Romania1.541.491.481.4745.943224.9668
San Marino2.442.342.342.3143.942412.4578
Serbia1.951.901.861.8544.016521.0059
Slovakia1.171.151.141.1348.66919.699
Slovenia1.021.021.021.0146.151214.9955
Spain1.371.371.381.3940-4
Sweden5.815.875.936.006316
Switzerland1.031.031.031.0246.81828.2275
Syria1.491.782.002.4934.802138.9968
Tunisia1.111.091.091.09349
Turkey1.291.291.281.2838.963735.2433
Ukraine2.972.882.872.8548.379431.1656
United Kingdom0.000.000.000.0055.3781-3.436
 
Brazil2.292.282.272.28-14.235-51.9253
Cabo Verde3.782.592.432.5016.5388-23.0418
Canada1.821.821.811.8064.2823-135
Egypt3.453.413.433.512630
Israel1.181.171.161.153135
Lebanon1.601.611.581.5933.854735.8623
Morocco1.631.551.541.5431.7917-7.0926
Russia3.243.083.012.946090
Syria1.491.782.002.4934.802138.9968
Tunisia1.111.091.091.09349
Turkey1.291.291.281.2838.963735.2433
Ukraine2.972.882.872.8548.379431.1656
US4.304.224.214.1337.0902-95.7129
worldwided-4d-3d-2d-1latlong
0.000.000.000.0000
Afghanistan9.059.419.649.993365
Angola3.353.173.613.67-11.202717.8739
Antigua and Bar1.161.161.161.1617.0608-61.7964
Argentina3.343.093.113.04-38.4161-63.6167
Armenia2.042.122.152.2340.069145.0382
Azerbaijan1.591.571.561.5440.143147.5769
Bahamas1.951.981.981.9325.0343-77.3963
Bahrain2.051.971.991.9326.027550.55
Bangladesh4.814.884.804.7823.68590.3563
Barbados1.191.211.211.2013.1939-59.5432
Belize1.001.001.001.0013.1939-59.5432
Benin2.162.162.292.249.30772.3158
Bhutan3.504.004.004.5027.514290.4336
Bolivia9.309.329.569.89-16.2902-63.5887
Botswana1.531.531.791.79-22.328524.6849
Brazil2.292.282.272.28-14.235-51.9253
Brunei1.031.031.021.024.5353114.728
Burkina Faso1.131.131.131.1612.2383-1.5616
Burma1.661.631.601.6021.916295.956
Burundi2.052.052.052.05-3.373129.9189
Cambodia1.011.021.021.0211.55104.917
Cameroon2.332.332.532.533.84811.5021
Canada1.821.821.811.8064.2823-135
Central African26.6130.6127.4129.596.611120.9394
Chad2.822.882.862.5715.454218.7322
Chile2.422.442.432.50-35.6751-71.543
Colombia4.034.134.084.034.5709-74.2973
Comoros4.284.284.104.10-11.645543.3333
Congo (Brazzavi3.313.203.203.20-4.038321.7587
Congo (Kinshasa6.036.296.566.62-4.038321.7587
Costa Rica1.501.501.481.509.7489-83.7534
Cuba1.131.111.101.0922-80
Diamond Princes1.071.071.071.0700
Djibouti2.122.122.122.2711.825142.5903
Dominica1.001.001.001.0015.415-61.371
Dominican Repub1.791.781.761.7618.7357-70.1627
Ecuador9.219.329.451.90-1.8312-78.1834
El Salvador2.973.132.972.5213.7942-88.8965
Equatorial Guin5.755.755.756.251.510
Eritrea1.001.001.001.0015.179439.7823
Eswatini1.871.981.591.61-26.522531.4659
Ethiopia3.343.243.804.099.14540.4897
Fiji1.201.201.201.20-17.7134178.065
Gabon4.274.194.193.77-0.803711.6094
Gambia1.851.851.851.4113.4432-15.3101
Georgia1.441.411.381.3742.315443.3569
Ghana3.313.333.333.277.9465-1.0232
Grenada1.291.291.291.2812.1165-61.679
Guatemala12.1312.2913.0513.5115.7835-90.2308
Guinea1.941.941.951.959.9456-9.6966
Guinea-Bissau26.3826.3826.3827.8811.8037-15.1804
Guyana2.052.022.022.035-58.75
Haiti35.7738.1438.1442.3218.9712-72.2852
Honduras7.547.548.068.4715.2-86.2419
India2.342.352.332.322178
Indonesia3.853.893.873.79-0.7893113.921
Iran1.221.211.211.213253
Iraq1.511.591.571.593344
Jamaica2.802.712.572.3018.1096-77.2975
Japan1.211.191.171.1636138
Jordan1.501.481.481.4731.2436.51
Kazakhstan1.921.871.951.9848.019666.9237
Kenya2.923.013.043.07-0.023637.9062
Korea South1.071.071.071.0736128
Kuwait3.523.543.463.2929.547.75
Kyrgyzstan1.421.411.421.4341.204474.7661
Laos1.361.361.361.3619.8563102.495
Lesotho0.000.000.000.00-29.6128.2336
Liberia1.651.681.721.706.4281-9.4295
Libya1.821.851.851.8026.335117.2283
Madagascar3.303.523.703.67-18.766946.8691
Malawi2.822.822.392.94-13.254334.3015
Malaysia1.201.201.201.222.5112.5
Maldives11.6510.239.498.973.202873.2207
Mali1.621.661.621.6417.5707-3.99617
Mauritania27.7131.5715.4016.8721.007910.9408
Mauritius1.001.001.011.01-20.257.5
Mexico1.321.321.301.2823.6345-102.553
Mongolia5.044.704.414.2746.8625103.847
Mozambique3.423.503.802.93-18.665735.5296
MS Zaandam0.000.000.000.0000
Namibia1.361.431.501.50-22.957618.4904
Nepal7.338.306.906.0528.166784.25
New Zealand1.021.021.021.02-40.9006174.886
Nicaragua1.321.321.321.3212.8654-85.2072
Niger1.151.141.131.1317.60788.0817
Nigeria3.513.363.363.399.0828.6753
Oman3.713.914.004.002157
Pakistan3.263.083.113.1630.375369.3451
Panama1.591.641.691.738.538-80.7821
Papua New Guine1.001.001.001.00-6.315143.956
Paraguay3.132.822.772.48-23.4425-58.4438
Peru2.422.352.342.36-9.19-75.0152
Philippines4.124.064.054.0513122
Qatar5.134.964.764.3825.354851.1839
Russia3.243.083.012.946090
Rwanda1.451.431.381.41-1.940329.8739
Saint Kitts and1.001.001.001.0017.3578-62.783
Saint Lucia1.001.001.001.0013.9094-60.9789
Saint Vincent a1.291.291.291.2912.9843-61.2872
Sao Tome and Pr60.7560.7560.7572.000.186366.61308
Saudi Arabia1.731.691.661.632445
Senegal2.192.082.072.0414.4974-14.4524
Seychelles1.001.001.001.00-4.679655.492
Sierra Leone2.472.412.772.378.46056-11.7799
Singapore2.342.242.122.031.2833103.833
Somalia7.517.517.516.915.152146.1996
South Africa1.952.072.001.94-30.559522.9375
South Sudan92.83107.83107.83133.006.87731.307
Sri Lanka1.711.641.681.69781
Sudan8.718.217.987.5712.862830.2176
Suriname1.111.111.111.113.9193-56.0278
Taiwan*1.061.061.051.0523.7121
Tajikistan2.302.202.222.1938.86171.2761
Tanzania2.672.672.672.67-6.36934.8888
Thailand1.021.021.021.0215101
Timor-Leste1.001.001.001.00-8.87422125.728
Togo2.902.712.622.328.61950.8248
Trinidad and To1.001.001.001.0010.6918-61.2225
Uganda2.572.912.913.22132
United Arab Emi2.001.961.941.922454
Uruguay1.221.201.211.22-32.5228-55.7658
US4.304.224.214.1337.0902-95.7129
Uzbekistan1.211.231.231.2241.377564.5853
Venezuela3.563.824.243.866.4238-66.5897
Vietnam1.211.221.221.2016108
West Bank and G1.221.211.181.1831.952235.2332
Western Sahara1.001.001.501.5024.2155-12.8858
Yemen16.0015.7318.0018.9015.552748.5164
Zambia2.722.722.722.72-15.416728.2833
Zimbabwe2.612.892.082.08-2030

 
  ^ go top  

  27, 48 Wednesday, 27. May 2020 08:05