File3

.
europe plusd-4d-3d-2d-1latlong
Albania1.701.691.691.7041.153320.1683
Algeria1.321.331.331.3128.03391.6596
Andorra1.001.001.001.0042.50631.5218
Austria1.061.061.071.0747.516214.5501
Belarus1.221.211.191.1853.709827.9534
Belgium3.053.053.063.0650.83334
Bosnia and Herz2.012.042.092.0443.915917.6791
Bulgaria1.931.921.992.0242.733925.4858
Cabo Verde2.052.092.102.1516.5388-23.0418
Croatia1.421.411.421.4445.115.2
Cyprus1.181.181.181.1835.126433.4299
Czechia1.561.561.551.5449.817515.473
Denmark1.021.021.021.0256.26399.5018
Egypt3.403.363.323.292630
Estonia1.021.031.031.0358.595325.0136
Finland1.031.021.021.026426
France2.312.312.322.3346.22762.2137
Germany1.041.041.031.03519
Greece2.472.502.532.5839.074221.8243
Holy See1.001.001.001.0041.902912.4534
Hungary1.261.261.261.2347.162519.5033
Iceland1.011.011.011.0164.9631-19.0208
Ireland1.021.021.021.0253.1424-7.6921
Israel1.751.811.871.933135
Italy1.071.071.071.074312
Kosovo1.861.901.952.0142.602620.903
Latvia1.101.101.101.1156.879624.6032
Lebanon1.391.401.441.4633.854735.8623
Liechtenstein1.021.021.021.0247.149.55
Lithuania1.141.141.141.1455.169423.8813
Luxembourg1.111.121.141.1449.81536.1296
Malta1.021.021.011.0135.937514.3754
Moldova1.561.551.511.5047.411628.3699
Monaco1.091.091.081.0843.73337.4167
Montenegro2.782.953.133.1342.519.3
Morocco1.351.281.301.2831.7917-7.0926
Netherlands0.000.000.000.0052.13265.2913
North Macedonia2.071.981.991.8741.608621.7453
Norway1.071.071.071.0760.4728.4689
Poland1.441.411.391.3751.919419.1451
Portugal1.451.451.451.4539.3999-8.2245
Romania1.351.361.381.4045.943224.9668
San Marino1.001.001.001.0043.942412.4578
Serbia1.221.231.241.2744.016521.0059
Slovakia1.181.201.231.2448.66919.699
Slovenia1.141.161.171.1846.151214.9955
Spain1.491.491.491.5040-4
Sweden0.000.000.000.006316
Switzerland1.041.041.041.0546.81828.2275
Syria2.842.842.843.0034.802138.9968
Tunisia1.101.121.121.12349
Turkey1.091.091.071.0738.963735.2433
Ukraine2.152.102.072.0248.379431.1656
United Kingdom0.000.000.000.0055.3781-3.436
 
Brazil1.451.441.441.42-14.235-51.9253
Cabo Verde2.052.092.102.1516.5388-23.0418
Canada1.391.391.391.3864.2823-135
Egypt3.403.363.323.292630
Israel1.751.811.871.933135
Lebanon1.391.401.441.4633.854735.8623
Morocco1.351.281.301.2831.7917-7.0926
Russia1.471.461.451.446090
Syria2.842.842.843.0034.802138.9968
Tunisia1.101.121.121.12349
Turkey1.091.091.071.0738.963735.2433
Ukraine2.152.102.072.0248.379431.1656
US3.063.073.083.1037.0902-95.7129
worldwided-4d-3d-2d-1latlong
0.000.000.000.0000
Afghanistan1.611.581.581.593365
Angola3.123.123.203.72-11.202717.8739
Antigua and Bar2.912.911.231.2517.0608-61.7964
Argentina2.722.342.322.37-38.4161-63.6167
Armenia1.701.681.661.6240.069145.0382
Azerbaijan1.671.651.631.6140.143147.5769
Bahamas1.041.071.081.0925.0343-77.3963
Bahrain1.181.181.181.1726.027550.55
Bangladesh2.132.102.052.0423.68590.3563
Barbados1.011.011.011.0113.1939-59.5432
Belize1.471.471.471.7513.1939-59.5432
Benin3.543.543.793.799.30772.3158
Bhutan1.451.451.451.4527.514290.4336
Bolivia3.233.213.183.15-16.2902-63.5887
Botswana10.1010.1010.1010.10-22.328524.6849
Brazil1.451.441.441.42-14.235-51.9253
Brunei1.001.001.001.004.5353114.728
Burkina Faso1.101.101.101.1212.2383-1.5616
Burma1.271.241.241.2521.916295.956
Burundi1.611.611.611.61-3.373129.9189
Cambodia1.081.081.081.0811.55104.917
Cameroon1.261.261.261.263.84811.5021
Canada1.391.391.391.3864.2823-135
Central African4.123.863.633.686.611120.9394
Chad1.011.011.011.0115.454218.7322
Chile1.101.091.091.09-35.6751-71.543
Colombia2.302.312.312.294.5709-74.2973
Comoros1.141.131.131.13-11.645543.3333
Congo (Brazzavi3.023.383.383.36-4.038321.7587
Congo (Kinshasa2.252.252.182.20-4.038321.7587
Costa Rica3.023.013.193.239.7489-83.7534
Cuba1.031.031.031.0322-80
Diamond Princes1.071.071.071.0700
Djibouti1.041.041.051.0511.825142.5903
Dominica1.001.001.001.0015.415-61.371
Dominican Repub1.921.931.961.9718.7357-70.1627
Ecuador2.012.012.032.03-1.8312-78.1834
El Salvador1.641.621.631.6413.7942-88.8965
Equatorial Guin3.593.593.593.591.510
Eritrea3.843.842.172.1715.179439.7823
Eswatini1.831.911.961.96-26.522531.4659
Ethiopia2.362.742.822.889.14540.4897
Fiji1.171.171.441.44-17.7134178.065
Gabon2.212.172.171.96-0.803711.6094
Gambia2.152.151.881.7913.4432-15.3101
Georgia1.131.131.131.1342.315443.3569
Ghana1.271.291.251.237.9465-1.0232
Grenada1.001.001.001.0012.1165-61.679
Guatemala6.656.556.736.5815.7835-90.2308
Guinea1.231.241.251.259.9456-9.6966
Guinea-Bissau2.322.322.322.3511.8037-15.1804
Guyana2.142.142.162.045-58.75
Haiti3.042.922.922.5018.9712-72.2852
Honduras9.399.299.249.2315.2-86.2419
India1.581.571.561.552178
Indonesia2.042.052.062.05-0.7893113.921
Iran1.131.131.121.123253
Iraq1.711.711.691.683344
Jamaica1.231.241.231.2318.1096-77.2975
Japan1.121.131.131.1536138
Jordan1.201.191.181.1831.2436.51
Kazakhstan3.121.451.551.7348.019666.9237
Kenya3.233.223.313.39-0.023637.9062
Korea South1.081.081.081.0836128
Kuwait1.231.231.231.2329.547.75
Kyrgyzstan2.752.862.953.0241.204474.7661
Laos1.001.001.001.0019.8563102.495
Lesotho8.278.276.657.04-29.6128.2336
Liberia2.222.242.302.296.4281-9.4295
Libya3.894.034.254.2526.335117.2283
Madagascar2.902.011.921.88-18.766946.8691
Malawi5.685.335.205.38-13.254334.3015
Malaysia1.011.011.011.012.5112.5
Maldives1.151.151.141.163.202873.2207
Mali1.431.401.391.3817.5707-3.99617
Mauritania2.512.482.462.4021.007910.9408
Mauritius1.011.011.011.01-20.257.5
Mexico1.131.131.131.1323.6345-102.553
Mongolia1.161.151.151.1446.8625103.847
Mozambique3.693.153.193.20-18.665735.5296
MS Zaandam0.000.000.000.0000
Namibia21.5623.7224.6026.68-22.957618.4904
Nepal2.152.112.092.0728.166784.25
New Zealand1.021.021.021.02-40.9006174.886
Nicaragua1.381.381.381.3812.8654-85.2072
Niger1.051.051.051.0517.60788.0817
Nigeria2.412.392.402.399.0828.6753
Oman1.571.561.561.562157
Pakistan1.651.621.601.5830.375369.3451
Panama2.112.082.021.988.538-80.7821
Papua New Guine1.381.381.381.38-6.315143.956
Paraguay2.082.092.132.16-23.4425-58.4438
Peru1.481.471.471.46-9.19-75.0152
Philippines3.763.903.943.9013122
Qatar1.061.061.051.0425.354851.1839
Russia1.471.461.451.446090
Rwanda1.961.951.941.97-1.940329.8739
Saint Kitts and1.071.071.071.1317.3578-62.783
Saint Lucia1.161.161.161.1613.9094-60.9789
Saint Vincent a1.001.001.001.0012.9843-61.2872
Sao Tome and Pr2.552.512.522.510.186366.61308
Saudi Arabia1.391.381.371.382445
Senegal1.481.471.481.4614.4974-14.4524
Seychelles7.368.278.559.09-4.679655.492
Sierra Leone1.391.361.371.378.46056-11.7799
Singapore1.101.101.091.091.2833103.833
Somalia2.672.562.442.445.152146.1996
South Africa2.082.072.082.09-30.559522.9375
South Sudan5.955.955.955.956.87731.307
Sri Lanka1.061.061.081.23781
Sudan1.861.861.831.8112.862830.2176
Suriname1.531.491.481.473.9193-56.0278
Taiwan*1.011.011.011.0123.7121
Tajikistan1.261.261.251.2538.86171.2761
Tanzania2.672.672.672.67-6.36934.8888
Thailand1.021.021.021.0215101
Timor-Leste1.001.001.001.00-8.87422125.728
Togo1.441.431.431.418.61950.8248
Trinidad and To1.071.071.041.0410.6918-61.2225
Uganda1.081.081.101.07132
United Arab Emi1.251.251.221.222454
Uruguay1.081.081.081.08-32.5228-55.7658
US3.063.073.083.1037.0902-95.7129
Uzbekistan1.591.561.581.5941.377564.5853
Venezuela3.633.783.263.266.4238-66.5897
Vietnam1.081.061.061.0616108
West Bank and G9.3710.149.9010.3131.952235.2332
Western Sahara1.131.131.131.1324.2155-12.8858
Yemen1.611.631.611.6115.552748.5164
Zambia1.371.371.371.37-15.416728.2833
Zimbabwe3.874.254.252.90-2030

 
  ^ go top  

  27, 51 Saturday, 11. July 2020 13:32